MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Harmonica 15685152

nr 1568 5152

Harmonica

"Stahltöne", old. Length: 35 cm, width: 14 cm, height: 24 cm, wear, damages.

"Stahltöne", modell äldre. Längd: 35 cm, djup: 14 cm, höjd: 24 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday October 2 2023
at 20:59:35